ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14928221
nr 1492 8221
Hadar Jönzén
(1885-1977), Sverige
Hadar Jönzén (1885-1977), Sweden. Landscape with houses. Signed. Oil on canvas, 53x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x81,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med hus. Signerad. Olja på duk, 53x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x81 cm
Hadar Jönzén, Swedish painter, born 1885, dead 1977.
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:50:29
Hadar Jönzén
Read more about Hadar Jönzén